Kevin Sizemore

Watch Kevin Sizemore Movies | Watch Kevin Sizemore TV Shows

Kevin Sizemore Photo

Kevin Sizemore Wiki


Real Name: Waylon Kevin Sizemore
Birth Place: Princeton, West Virginia, USA
Birth Date: April 30, 1972
Occupation: Actor, Producer, Miscellaneous Crew

Kevin Sizemore Biography


A Princeton, WV native & graduated from the Art Institute of Pittsburgh w/ a degree in Communications before studying at the American Academy of Dramatic Arts.His first commercial was "Maxwell House Coffee". Portrayed Buffalo Bill "Indians" for his first stage performance. In its final season, "Matlock" was his first notable television role.

Kevin Sizemore Movies / TV-Shows


Legal Action (2018)
Sightings (2017)
The Case for Christ (2017)
Believe (2016)
Timeless (2016)
Notorious (2016)
Miracles from Heaven (2016)
Woodlawn (2015)
Stalker (2014)
Resurrection (2014)
Devious Maids (2013)
Red Line (2013)
The Fosters (2013)
Under the Dome (2013)
A Christmas Tree Miracle (2013)
Shaken (2012)
Necessary Roughness (2011)
Transformers: Dark of the Moon (2011)
Useless (2011)
Rizzoli & Isles (2010)
Closure (2010)
Crossing Over (2009)
Drop Dead Diva (2009)
Dollhouse (2009)
The Middleman (2008)
In Justice (2006)
Prison Break (2005)
Medium (2005)
Weeds (2005)
E-Ring (2005)
Desperate Housewives (2004)
Threat Matrix (2003)
NCIS (2003)
CSI: Miami (2002)
Without a Trace (2002)
24 (2001)
Double Bang (2001)
Supernova (2000)
Will & Grace (1998)
The Pretender (1996)
JAG (1995)
Diagnosis Murder (1993)
America's Most Wanted: America Fights Back (1988)
Matlock (1986)
WatchFreeMovies


Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments

Reign

maximus_1 : This Website never lets me down it is the best website ever. I am very...

Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!

Links