Jared Cohn

Watch Jared Cohn Movies | Watch Jared Cohn TV Shows

Jared Cohn Photo

Jared Cohn Wiki


Real Name: Jared Michael Cohn
Occupation: Actor, Director, Writer

Jared Cohn Biography


Born in New York. Jared Cohn is an avid writer and director. Jared graduated NYIT with a B.F.A in communication arts. Jared works in production and continues to hone his craft as an actor and filmmaker.Jared is a spiritual person who says he believes in karma. Jared lived in Los Angeles for a period of time as well as Boston.

Jared Cohn Movies / TV-Shows


A Mother's Greatest Fear (2018)
Atlantic Rim: Resurrection (2018)
Halloween Pussy Trap Kill Kill (2017)
Locked Up (2017)
After School Special (2017)
Death Pool (2017)
King Arthur's Sword (2017)
The Horde (2016)
Little Dead Rotting Hood (2016)
Devil's Domain (2016)
Evil Nanny (2016)
God's Club (2015)
Hulk Blood Tapes (2015)
Buddy Hutchins (2015)
Bound (2015)
Feed the Devil (2015)
P-51 Dragon Fighter (2014)
The Coed and the Zombie Stoner (2014)
Jailbird (2014)
Pernicious (2014)
13/13/13 (2013)
From the Sea (2013)
12/12/12 (2012)
Hold Your Breath (2012)
Bikini Spring Break (2012)
Underground Lizard People (2011)
Born Bad (2011)
Plaguers (2008)
Blood Predator (2007)
Halloween Night (2006)
Way of the Vampire (2005)
Alien Abduction (2005)
WatchFreeMovies


Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments

Reign

maximus_1 : This Website never lets me down it is the best website ever. I am very...

Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!

Links